|
|
|
The Telegram
  • AREA SCHEDULE

  • Schedule for area sporting events. (updated March 31)

    • email print
  • MONDAY, APRIL 1

    SCHOLASTIC BASEBALL
    Poland at Mohawk, 4:30 p.m. (site change)
    Heatly at St. Johnsville, 4:30 p.m.
    Adirondack at West Canada Valley (rescheduled for April 4)
    SCHOLASTIC SOFTBALL
    SCHOLASTIC SOFTBALL
    Frankfort-Schuyler at Oriskany (scrimmage), 4:15 p.m.
    Poland at Mohawk, 4:30 p.m.    
    Sauquoit Valley at Little Falls, 4:30 p.m.
    Mudville scrimmage
         Union-Endicott vs. Mechanicville, 11:30 a.m.
         Mechanicville vs. Kellenberg, 2:30 p.m.
         Mendon vs. St. Francis Prep, 2:30 p.m.
         Mechanicville JV vs. Kellenberg JV, 2:30 p.m.
         Herkimer vs. St. Francis Prep, 4 p.m.
         Mechanicville vs. Molloy, 4 p.m.
         Mendon vs. Whitesboro, 4 p.m.
         Mechanicville JV vs. Whitesboro JV, 4 p.m.
         Herkimer vs. Molloy, 5:30 p.m.
         Dolgeville vs. Sharon Springs, 5:30 p.m.
         Whitesboro vs. Kellenberg, 5:30 p.m.
         Whitesboro JV vs. Kellenberg JV, 5:30 p.m.
    BOYS’ TENNIS
    Utica-Notre Dame at Clinton, 4 p.m.
    SCHOLASTIC TRACK AND FIELD
    Mohawk at Clinton, 4 p.m.
    West Canada Valley at New Hartford (scrimmage), 4 p.m.
    Dolgeville at Little Falls, 4:30 p.m.
    Holland Patent at Herkimer, 4:30 p.m.
    TUESDAY, APRIL 2
    SCHOLASTIC BASEBALL
    Canastota at Chittenango, 4 p.m.
    Mekeel Christian Academy at Fort Plain, 4:30 p.m.
    St. Johnsville at Cherry Valley-Springfield, 4:30 p.m.
    COLLEGE BASEBALL
    Onondaga Community College at Herkimer County Community College, doubleheader, 2 p.m.
    SCHOLASTIC SOFTBALL
    Clinton at Herkimer, 4:30 p.m.
    St. Johnsville at Cherry Valley-Springfield, 4:30 p.m.
    COLLEGE SOFTBALL
    Herkimer County Community College at SUNY-Delhi, 3 p.m.
    BOYS’ TENNIS
    Cooperstown at Mt. Markham, 4 p.m.
    Ilion at Clinton, 4 p.m.
    Hamilton at Sauquoit Valley, 4 p.m.
    Herkimer at Canastota, 4 p.m.
    Little Falls at Waterville, 4 p.m.
    Holland Patent at Westmoreland, 4 p.m.
    Poland at Morrisville-Eaton, 4 p.m.
    WEDNESDAY, APRIL 3
    SCHOLASTIC BASEBALL
    Solvay at Ilion, 4 p.m.
    Cooperstown at Herkimer, 4:30 p.m.
    Mohawk at New York Mills, 4:30 p.m.
    Adirondack at Little Falls, 4:30 p.m.
    Poland at Frankfort-Schuyler, 4:30 p.m. (site change)
    Waterville at Remsen, 4:30 p.m.
    Westmoreland at Oriskany, 4:30 p.m.
    Camden at Holland Patent, 4:30 p.m.
    Hamilton at Madison, 4:30 p.m.
    Vernon-Verona-Sherrill at Canastota, 4:30 p.m.
    Page 2 of 17 - Sherburne-Earlville at Sauquoit Valley, 4:30 p.m.
    MEN’S LACROSSE
    SUNY-Delhi at Herkimer
    WOMEN’S LACROSSE
    Broome Community College at Herkimer County Community College, 5 p.m.
    SCHOLASTIC SOFTBALL
    Little Falls at Adirondack, 4:30 p.m.
    Utica-Notre Dame at Herkimer, 4:30 p.m.
    Poland at Frankfort-Schuyler, 4:30 p.m.
    Mohawk at New York Mills, 4:30 p.m.
    MEN’S TENNIS
    Adirondack Community College at Herkimer County Community College, 4 p.m.
    SCHOLASTIC TRACK AND FIELD
    Little Falls at Herkimer, 4:30 p.m.
    West Canada Valley at Holland Patent, 4:30 p.m.
    Mohawk and Frankfort-Schuyler at Ilion, 4:30 p.m.
    Richfield Springs at Gilbertsville-Mt. Upton, 4:30 p.m.
    THURSDAY, APRIL 4
    SCHOLASTIC BASEBALL
    Whitesboro at Clinton, 4:15 p.m.
    Canajoharie at Fort Plain, 4:30 p.m.
    Waterville at Utica-Notre Dame, 4:30 p.m.
    Cooperstown at Sauquoit Valley, 4:30 p.m.
    Adirondack at West Canada Valley (rescheduled from April 1), 4:30 p.m.
    St. Johnsville at Berne-Knox-Westerlo, 4:30 p.m.
    SCHOLASTIC SOFTBALL
    Adirondack at West Canada Valley, 4:30 p.m.
    St. Johnsville at Berne-Knox-Westerlo, 4:30 p.m.
    COLLEGE SOFTBALL
    Mohawk Valley Community College at Herkimer County Community College, 4 p.m.
    BOYS’ TENNIS
    Cooperstown at Holland Patent, 4 p.m.
    Hamilton at Clinton, 4 p.m.
    Waterville at Poland, 4 p.m.
    Westmoreland at Canastota, 4 p.m.
    Morrisville-Eatonat Mt. Markham, 4 p.m.
    Ilionat Little Falls, 4 p.m.
    Sauquoit Valley at Herkimer, 4 p.m.
    MEN’S TENNIS
    Herkimer County Community College at Mohawk Valley Community College, 4 p.m.
    FRIDAY, APRIL 5
    SCHOLASTIC BASEBALL
    Unatego at Sherburne-Earlville, 3:30 p.m.
    Canastota at Oneida, 4 p.m.
    New Hartford at Little Falls, 4:30 p.m.
    Poland at West Canada Valley, 4:30 p.m.
    Herkimer at Ilion, 4:30 p.m.
    Dolgeville at Canajoharie, 4:30 p.m.
    Remsen at Mohawk, 4:30 p.m.
    Morrisville-Eaton at Westmoreland, 4:30 p.m.
    Mt. Markham at Hamilton, 4:30 p.m.
    Brookfield at Oriskany, 4:30 p.m.
    Richfield Springs at Laurens, 4:30 p.m.
    SCHOLASTIC SOFTBALL
    Poland at West Canada Valley, 4:30 p.m.
    Rome Catholic at Mohawk, 4:30 p.m.
    Mt. Markham at Hamilton, 4:30 p.m.
    Herkimer at Ilion, 4:30 p.m.
    Richfield Springs at Laurens, 4:30 p.m.
    SATURDAY, APRIL 6
    COLLEGE BASEBALL
    Hudson Valley Community College at Herkimer County Community College, doubleheader, 1 p.m.
    Page 3 of 17 - MEN’S LACROSSE
    Jefferson Community College at Herkimer County Community College, 3 p.m.
    WOMEN’S LACROSSE
    Mohawk Valley Community College at Herkimer County Community College, 1 p.m.
    COLLEGE SOFTBALL
    Herkimer County Community College at Finger Lakes Community College, doubleheader, 1 p.m.
    MEN’S TENNIS
    Herkimer County Community College at Broome Community College, 1 p.m.
    COLLEGE TRACK AND FIELD
    Herkimer County Community College at University of Rochester, 9 a.m.
    SUNDAY, APRIL 7
    COLLEGE BASEBALL
    Herkimer County Community College at Hudson Valley Community College, doubleheader, 1 p.m.
    MEN’S LACROSSE
    Union County College at Herkimer County Community College, 2 p.m.     
    COLLEGE SOFTBALL
    Clinton Community College at Herkimer County Community College, 1 p.m.
    TUESDAY, APRIL 9
    COLLEGE BASEBALL
    Herkimer County Community College at Clinton Community College, 2 p.m.
    COLLEGE SOFTBALL
    Broome Community College at Herkimer County Community College, 3 p.m.
    WEDNESDAY, APRIL 10
    MEN’S LACROSSE
    Herkimer County Community College at Hudson Valley Community College, 4 p.m.
    WOMEN’S LACROSSE
    Herkimer County Community College at Niagara County Community College, 4 p.m.
    COLLEGE TRACK AND FIELD
    Herkimer County Community College at SUNY-Delhi, 3 p.m.
    THURSDAY, APRIL 11
    COLLEGE BASEBALL
    Clinton Community College at Herkimer County Community College, 2 p.m.
    COLLEGE SOFTBALL
    Hudson Valley Community College at Herkimer County Community College, doubleheader, 4 p.m.
    MEN’S TENNIS
    Herkimer County Community College at SUNY-Delhi, 4 p.m.
    FRIDAY, APRIL 12
    MEN'S LACROSSE
    Finger Lakes Community College at Herkimer County Community College (rescheduled fromMarch 9 and 21), 4 p.m.
    SATURDAY, APRIL 13
    COLLEGE BASEBALL
    Herkimer County Community College at SUNY Adirondack, 2 p.m.
    WOMEN’S LACROSSE
    Erie Community College at Herkimer County Community College, 1 p.m.
    COLLEGE SOFTBALL
    Herkimer County Community College at SUNY-Adirondack, 1 p.m.
    COLLEGE TRACK AND FIELD
    Herkimer County Community College at Roberts Wesleyan, 10 a.m.
    SUNDAY, APRIL 14
    COLLEGE BASEBALL
    SUNY Adirondack at Herkimer County Community College, noon
    MEN’S LACROSSE
    Niagara County Community College at Herkimer County Community College, noon    
    MONDAY, APRIL 15
    Page 4 of 17 - MEN’S TENNIS
    Mohawk Valley Community College at Herkimer County Community College, 4 p.m.
    TUESDAY, APRIL 16
    COLLEGE BASEBALL
    Columbia-Greene Community College at Herkimer County Community College, 2 p.m.
    COLLEGE SOFTBALL
    Jefferson Community College at Herkimer County Community College, doubleheader, 3 p.m.
    COLLEGE TRACK AND FIELD
    Herkimer County Community College at Hamilton College, 10 a.m.
    WEDNESDAY, APRIL 17
    MEN’S LACROSSE
    Onondaga Community College at Herkimer County Community College, 7 p.m.
    WOMEN’S LACROSSE
    Herkimer County Community College at Jefferson Community College, 6:30 p.m.
    COLLEGE SOFTBALL
    Herkimer County Community College at Corning Community College, 3 p.m.
    MEN’S TENNIS
    Herkimer County Community College at Adirondack Community College, 4 p.m.
    THURSDAY, APRIL 18
    COLLEGE BASEBALL
    Herkimer County Community College at Columbia-Greene Community College, 2 p.m.
    COLLEGE SOFTBALL
    Herkimer County Community College at Columbia-Greene Community College, doubleheader, 3 p.m.
    MEN’S TENNIS
    Broome Community College at Herkimer County Community College, 4 p.m.
    FRIDAY, APRIL 19
    WOMEN’S LACROSSE
    Herkimer County Community College at Monroe Community College, 5 p.m.
    PERFECT GAME COLLEGIATE BASEBALL LEAGUE
    Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs Hall of Fame Hot Stove Dinner at DeCarlo Staffo Post, Little Falls
    SATURDAY, APRIL 20
    COLLEGE BASEBALL
    Fulton-Montgomery Community College at Herkimer County Community College, noon
    MEN’S LACROSSE
    Herkimer County Community College at Tompkins Cortland Community College, 1 p.m.
    COLLEGE SOFTBALL
    Herkimer County Community College at Tompkins Cortland Community College, 1 p.m.
    COLLEGE TRACK AND FIELD
    Herkimer County Community College at SUNY-Geneseo, 10 a.m.
    SUNDAY, APRIL 21
    COLLEGE BASEBALL
    Herkimer County Community College at Fulton-Montgomery Community College, noon
    COLLEGE TRACK AND FIELD
    Herkimer County Community College at Alfred State, 3 p.m.
    MONDAY, APRIL 22
    COLLEGE TRACK AND FIELD
    Herkimer County Community College at Alfred State, 3 p.m.
    TUESDAY, APRIL 23
    COLLEGE BASEBALL
    Herkimer County Community College at Schenectady County Community College, doubleheader, 2 p.m.
    COLLEGE SOFTBALL
    Onondaga Community College at Herkimer County Community College (rescheduled from March 30), 1 p.m.
    MEN’S TENNIS
    Onondaga Community College at Herkimer County Community College, 4 p.m.
    Page 5 of 17 - COLLEGE TRACK AND FIELD
    Herkimer County Community College at Ithaca College, 3 p.m.
    THURSDAY, APRIL 25
    COLLEGE BASEBALL
    Schenectady County Community College at Herkimer County Community College, doubleheader, 2 p.m.
    COLLEGE SOFTBALL
    North Country Community College at Herkimer County Community College, doubleheader, 3 p.m.
    SATURDAY, APRIL 27
    COLLEGE BASEBALL
    Mohawk Valley Community College at Herkimer County Community College, noon
    WOMEN’S LACROSSE
    Genesee Community College at Herkimer County Community College, 1 p.m.
    COLLEGE SOFTBALL
    Herkimer County Community College at Jamestown Community College-Cattaraugus, 1 p.m.
    COLLEGE TRACK AND FIELD
    Herkimer County Community College at St John Fisher, 10 a.m.
    SUNDAY, APRIL 28
    COLLEGE BASEBALL
    Herkimer County Community College at Mohawk Valley Community College, noon
    COLLEGE SOFTBALL
    Herkimer County Community College at Niagara County Community College, noon
    TUESDAY, APRIL 30
    COLLEGE BASEBALL
    Jefferson Community College at Herkimer County Community College, doubleheder, 2 p.m.
    WOMEN’S LACROSSE
    Onondaga Community College at Herkimer County Community College, 4 p.m.
    THURSDAY, MAY 2
    COLLEGE BASEBALL
    Herkimer County Community College at Jefferson Community College, doubleheader, 2 p.m.
    FRIDAY, MAY 17
    COLLEGE BASEBALL
    Regional III Tournament at Veterans Memorial Park, Little Falls
    SATURDAY, MAY 18
    COLLEGE BASEBALL
    Regional III Tournament at Veterans Memorial Park, Little Falls
    SUNDAY, MAY 19
    COLLEGE BASEBALL
    Regional III Tournament at Veterans Memorial Park, Little Falls
    MONDAY, JUNE 3
    NEW YORK COLLEGIATE BASEBALL LEAGUE
    Sherrill Silversmiths at Syracuse Jr. Chiefs, doubleheader, 3 p.m.
    TUESDAY, JUNE 4
    NEW YORK COLLEGIATE BASEBALL LEAGUE
    Wellsville Nitros at Olean Oilers, 5 p.m.
    Syracuse Salt Cats at Syracuse Jr. Chiefs, TBA
    WEDNESDAY, JUNE 5
    PERFECT GAME COLLEGIATE BASEBALL LEAGUE
    Utica Brewers at Cooperstown Hawkeyes, 5 p.m.
    Watertown Rams at Adirondack Trail Blazers, 7 p.m.
    Amsterdam Mohawks at Albany Dutchmen, 7:05 p.m.
    Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs at Glens Falls Golden Eagles, 7:05 p.m.
    Elmira Pioneers at Newark Pilots, 7:15 p.m.
    NEW YORK COLLEGIATE BASEBALL LEAGUE
    Olean Oilers at Wellsville Nitros, 5 p.m.
    Syracuse Salt Cats at Sherrill Silversmiths, 5 p.m.
    Hornell Dodgers at Niagara Power, 7 p.m.
    Page 6 of 17 - THURSDAY, JUNE 6
    PERFECT GAME COLLEGIATE BASEBALL LEAGUE
    Cooperstown Hawkeyes at Adirondack Trail Blazers, 7 p.m.
    Elmira Pioneers at Watertown Rams, 7 p.m.
    Albany Dutchmen at Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs, 7:05 p.m.
    Utica Brewers at Amsterdam Mohawks, 7:05 p.m.
    Glens Falls Golden Eagles at Newark Pilots, 7:15 p.m.
    NEW YORK COLLEGIATE BASEBALL LEAGUE
    Syracuse Salt Cats at Sherrill Silversmiths, 5 p.m.
    Wellsville Nitros at Olean Oilers, 5 p.m.
    Niagara Power at Hornell Dodgers, 7 p.m.
    Athletes in Action (Rochester) at Geneva Twins, 7 p.m.
    Geneva Redwings at Syracuse Jr. Chiefs, TBA
    FRIDAY, JUNE 7
    PERFECT GAME COLLEGIATE BASEBALL LEAGUE
    Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs at Cooperstown Hawkeyes, 5 p.m.
    Adirondack Trail Blazers at Watertown Rams, 7 p.m.
    Utica Brewers at Albany Dutchmen, 7:05 p.m.
    Amsterdam Mohawks at Glens Falls Golden Eagles, 7:05 p.m.
    Newark Pilots at Elmira Pioneers, 7:05 p.m.
    NEW YORK COLLEGIATE BASEBALL LEAGUE
    Oneonta Outlaws at Sherrill Silversmiths, 5 p.m.
    Syracuse Jr. Chiefs at Syracuse Salt Cats, 6:30 p.m.
    Geneva Redwings at Geneva Twins, 7 p.m.
    Olean Oilers at Hornell Dodgers, 7 p.m.
    Athletes in Action (Rochester) at Niagara Power, 7 p.m.
    SATURDAY, JUNE 8
    PERFECT GAME COLLEGIATE BASEBALL LEAGUE
    Glens Falls Golden Eagles at Utica Brewers, 7 p.m.
    Adirondack Trail Blazers at Amsterdam Mohawks, 7:05 p.m.
    Albany Dutchmen at Elmira Pioneers, 7:05 p.m.
    Watertown Rams at Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs, 7:05 p.m.
    Cooperstown Hawkeyes at Newark Pilots, 7:15 p.m.
    NEW YORK COLLEGIATE BASEBALL LEAGUE
    Wellsville Nitros at Geneva Redwings, doubleheader, 3 p.m.
    Syracuse Jr. Chiefs at Syracuse Salt Cats, 4 p.m.
    Hornell Dodgers at Olean Oilers, 5 p.m.
    Sherrill Silversmiths at Oneonta Outlaws, 7 p.m.
    Athletes in Action (Rochester) at Niagara Power, 7 p.m.
    SUNDAY, JUNE 9
    PERFECT GAME COLLEGIATE BASEBALL LEAGUE
    Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs at Adirondack Trail Blazers, 3 p.m.
    Amsterdam Mohawks at Cooperstown Hawkeyes, 5 p.m.
    Utica Brewers at Watertown Rams, 5 p.m.
    Newark Pilots at Albany Dutchmen, 5:05 p.m.
    Elmira Pioneers at Glens Falls Golden Eagles, 7:05 p.m.
    NEW YORK COLLEGIATE BASEBALL LEAGUE
    Syracuse Jr. Chiefs at Syracuse Salt Cats, 4 p.m.
    Olean Oilers at Hornell Dodgers, 5 p.m.
    Sherrill Silversmiths at Oneonta Outlaws, 5 p.m.
    Niagara Power at Athletes in Action (Rochester), 7 p.m.
    MONDAY, JUNE 10
    Page 7 of 17 - PERFECT GAME COLLEGIATE BASEBALL LEAGUE
    Albany Dutchmen at Adirondack Trail Blazers, 7 p.m.
    Watertown Rams at Utica Brewers, 7 p.m.
    Cooperstown Hawkeyes at Elmira Pioneers, 7:05 p.m.
    Glens Falls Golden Eagles at Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs, 7:05 p.m.
    Amsterdam Mohawks at Newark Pilots, 7:15 p.m.
    NEW YORK COLLEGIATE BASEBALL LEAGUE
    Oneonta Outlaws at Syracuse Salt Cats, 5 p.m.
    Geneva Twins at Olean Oilers, 5 p.m.
    Athletes in Action (Rochester) at Sherrill Silversmiths, 5 p.m.
    TUESDAY, JUNE 11
    PERFECT GAME COLLEGIATE BASEBALL LEAGUE
    Elmira Pioneers at Utica Brewers, 7 p.m.
    Newark Pilots at Watertown Rams, 7 p.m.
    Adirondack Trail Blazers at Glens Falls Golden Eagles, 7:05 p.m.
    Cooperstown Hawkeyes at Albany Dutchmen, 7:05 p.m.
    Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs at Amsterdam Mohawks, 7:05 p.m.
    NEW YORK COLLEGIATE BASEBALL LEAGUE
    Wellsville Nitros at Hornell Dodgers, 11 a.m.
    Syracuse Salt Cats at Oneonta Outlaws, 7 p.m.
    Sherrill Silversmiths at Geneva Redwings, 7 p.m.
    Geneva Twins at Niagara Power, 7 p.m.
    Syracuse Jr. Chiefs at Athletes in Action (Rochester), 7 p.m.
    WEDNESDAY, JUNE 12
    PERFECT GAME COLLEGIATE BASEBALL LEAGUE
    Glens Falls Golden Eagles at Cooperstown Hawkeyes, 5 p.m.
    Utica Brewers at Adirondack Trail Blazers, 7 p.m.
    Albany Dutchmen at Amsterdam Mohawks, 7:05 p.m.
    Watertown Rams at Elmira Pioneers, 7:05 p.m.
    Newark Pilots at Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs, 7:05 p.m.
    NEW YORK COLLEGIATE BASEBALL LEAGUE
    Olean Oilers at Wellsville Nitros, 11 a.m.
    Oneonta Outlaws at Syracuse Salt Cats, 5 p.m.
    Geneva Redwings at Sherrill Silversmiths, 5 p.m.
    Niagara Power at Geneva Twins, 7 p.m.
    Athletes in Action (Rochester) at Syracuse Jr. Chiefs, TBA
    THURSDAY, JUNE 13
    PERFECT GAME COLLEGIATE BASEBALL LEAGUE
    Cooperstown Hawkeyes at Watertown Rams, 7 p.m.
    Glens Falls Golden Eagles at Albany Dutchmen, 7:05 p.m.
    Amsterdam Mohawks at Elmira Pioneers, 7:05 p.m.
    Utica Brewers at Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs, 7:05 p.m.
    Adirondack Trail Blazers at Newark Pilots, 7:15 p.m.
    NEW YORK COLLEGIATE BASEBALL LEAGUE
    Oneonta Outlaws at Syracuse Salt Cats, 5 p.m.
    Syracuse Jr. Chiefs at Sherrill Silversmiths, 5 p.m.
    Wellsville Nitros at Athletes in Action (Rochester), 7 p.m.
    Geneva Twins at Niagara Power, 7 p.m.
    Olean Oilers at Geneva Redwings, 7 p.m.
    FRIDAY, JUNE 14
    PERFECT GAME COLLEGIATE BASEBALL LEAGUE
    Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs at Adirondack Trail Blazers, 7 p.m.
    Page 8 of 17 - Newark Pilots at Utica Brewers, 7 p.m.
    Albany Dutchmen at Glens Falls Golden Eagles, 7:05 p.m.
    Cooperstown Hawkeyes at Amsterdam Mohawks, 7:05 p.m.
    NEW YORK COLLEGIATE BASEBALL LEAGUE
    Hornell Dodgers at Olean Oilers, 5 p.m.
    Niagara Power at Geneva Twins, 7 p.m.
    Syracuse Jr. Chiefs at Oneonta Outlaws, 7 p.m.
    Wellsville Nitros at Athletes in Action (Rochester), 7 p.m,
    SATURDAY, JUNE 15
    PERFECT GAME COLLEGIATE BASEBALL LEAGUE
    Elmira Pioneers at Cooperstown Hawkeyes, 5 p.m.
    Adirondack Trail Blazers at Amsterdam Mohawks, 7:05 p.m.
    Watertown Rams at Albany Dutchmen, 7:05 p.m.
    Glens Falls Golden Eagles at Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs, 7:05 p.m.
    Utica Brewers at Newark Pilots, 7:15 p.m.
    NEW YORK COLLEGIATE BASEBALL LEAGUE
    Syracuse Salt Cats at Sherrill Silversmiths, doubleheader, 1 p.m.
    Hornell Dodgers at Wellsville Nitros, 5 p.m.
    Syracuse Jr. Chiefs at Geneva Redwings, 7 p.m.
    Olean Oilers at Athletes in Action (Rochester), 7 p.m.
    Geneva Twins at Oneonta Outlaws, 7 p.m.
    SUNDAY, JUNE 16
    PERFECT GAME COLLEGIATE BASEBALL LEAGUE
    Albany Dutchmen at Watertown Rams, 5 p.m.
    Newark Pilots at Cooperstown Hawkeyes, 5 p.m.
    Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs at Elmira Pioneers, 5:05 p.m.
    Adirondack Trail Blazers at Utica Brewers, 7 p.m.
    Amsterdam Mohawks at Glens Falls Golden Eagles, 7:05 p.m.
    NEW YORK COLLEGIATE BASEBALL LEAGUE
    Niagara Power at Wellsville Nitros, doubleheader, 1 p.m.
    Olean Oilers at Athletes in Action (Rochester), doubleheader, 4 p.m.
    Geneva Twins at Hornell Dodgers, 5 p.m.
    Oneonta Outlaws at Geneva Redwings, 5 p.m.
    Olean Oilers at Athletes in Action (Rochester), 7 p.m.
    Syracuse Salt Cats at Syracuse Jr. Chiefs, TBA
    MONDAY, JUNE 17
    PERFECT GAME COLLEGIATE BASEBALL LEAGUE
    Elmira Pioneer at Watertown Rams, 7 p.m.
    NEW YORK COLLEGIATE BASEBALL LEAGUE
    Geneva Twins at Hornell Dodgers, 11 a.m.
    Syracuse Salt Cats at Syracuse Jr. Chiefs, doubleheader, 3 p.m.
    Niagara Power at Wellsville Nitros, 5 p.m.
    Sherrill Silversmiths at Athletes in Action (Rochester), 7 p.m.
    Oneonta Outlaws at Geneva Redwings, 7 p.m.
    TUESDAY, JUNE 18
    PERFECT GAME COLLEGIATE BASEBALL LEAGUE
    Amsterdam Mohawks at Adirondack Trail Blazers, 7 p.m.
    Glens Falls Golden Eagles at Utica Brewers, 7 p.m.
    Elmira Pioneers at Albany Dutchmen, 7:05 p.m.
    Cooperstown Hawkeyes at Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs, 7:05 p.m.
    Watertown Rams at Newark Pilots, 7:15 p.m.
    Page 9 of 17 - NEW YORK COLLEGIATE BASEBALL LEAGUE
    Oneonta Outlaws at Syracuse Jr. Chiefs, doubleheader, 3 p.m.
    Niagara Power at Syracuse Salt Cats, 5 p.m.
    Wellsville Nitros at Olean Oilers, 5 p.m.
    Sherrill Silversmiths at Geneva Twins, 7 p.m.
    Hornell Dodgers at Athletes in Action (Rochester), 7 p.m.
    WEDNESDAY, JUNE 19
    PERFECT GAME COLLEGIATE BASEBALL LEAGUE
    Albany Dutchmen at Cooperstown Hawkeyes, 5 p.m.
    Adirondack Trail Blazers at Watertown Rams, 7 p.m.
    Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs at Utica Brewers, 7 p.m.
    Elmira Pioneers at Amsterdam Mohawks, 7:05 p.m.
    Newark Pilots at Glens Falls Golden Eagles, 7:05 p.m.
    NEW YORK COLLEGIATE BASEBALL LEAGUE
    Syracuse Jr. Chiefs at Sherrill Silversmiths, 5 p.m.
    Syracuse Salt Cats at Niagara Power, 7 p.m.
    Hornell Dodgers at Geneva Twins, 7 p.m.
    Geneva Redwings at Oneonta Outlaws, 7 p.m.
    THURSDAY, JUNE 20
    PERFECT GAME COLLEGIATE BASEBALL LEAGUE
    Watertown Rams at Adirondack Trail Blazers, 7 p.m.
    Amsterdam Mohawks at Albany Dutchmen, 7:05 p.m.
    Glens Falls Golden Eagles at Elmira Pioneers, 7:05 p.m.
    Utica Brewers at Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs, 7:05 p.m.
    Cooperstown Hawkeyes at Newark Pilots, 7:15 p.m.
    NEW YORK COLLEGIATE BASEBALL LEAGUE
    Geneva Redwings at Syracuse Salt Cats, 5 p.m.
    Olean Oilers at Hornell Dodgers, 7 p.m.
    Oneonta Outlaws at Athletes in Action (Rochester), 7 p.m.
    Sherrill Silversmiths at Geneva Twins, 7 p.m.
    FRIDAY, JUNE 21
    PERFECT GAME COLLEGIATE BASEBALL LEAGUE
    Adirondack Trail Blazers at Cooperstown Hawkeyes, 5 p.m.
    Utica Brewers at Watertown Rams, 7 p.m.
    Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs at Albany Dutchmen, 7:05 p.m.
    Glens Falls Golden Eagles at Amsterdam Mohawks, 7:05 p.m.
    Newark Pilots at Elmira Pioneers, 7:05 p.m.
    NEW YORK COLLEGIATE BASEBALL LEAGUE
    Olean Oilers at Wellsville Nitros, 5 p.m.
    Hornell Dodgers at Athletes in Action (Rochester), 7 p.m.
    Syracuse Jr. Chiefs at Oneonta Outlaws, 7 p.m.
    Sherrill Silversmiths at Geneva Twins, 7 p.m.
    Geneva Redwings at Niagara Power, 7 p.m.
    SATURDAY, JUNE 22
    PERFECT GAME COLLEGIATE BASEBALL LEAGUE
    Elmira Pioneers at Cooperstown Hawkeyes, 5 p.m.
    Utica Brewers at Adirondack Trail Blazers, 7 p.m.
    Albany Dutchmen at Glens Falls Golden Eagles, 7:05 p.m.
    Amsterdam Mohawks at Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs, 7:05 p.m.
    Watertown Rams at Newark Pilots, 7:15 p.m.
    NEW YORK COLLEGIATE BASEBALL LEAGUE
    Hornell Dodgers at Syracuse Jr. Chiefs, doubleheader, 1 p.m.
    Page 10 of 17 - Geneva Twins at Sherrill Silversmiths, 5 p.m.
    Geneva Redwings at Niagara Power, 7 p.m.
    SUNDAY, JUNE 23
    PERFECT GAME COLLEGIATE BASEBALL LEAGUE
    Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs at Watertown Rams, 5 p.m.
    Adirondack Trail Blazers at Elmira Pioneers, 5:05 p.m.
    Glens Falls Golden Eagles at Albany Dutchmen, 5:05 p.m.
    Cooperstown Hawkeyes at Utica Brewers, 7 p.m.
    Newark Pilots at Amsterdam Mohawks, 7:05 p.m.
    NEW YORK COLLEGIATE BASEBALL LEAGUE
    Niagara Power at Geneva Redwings, doubleheader, 3 p.m.
    Olean Oilers at Wellsville Nitros, 5 p.m.
    Oneonta Outlaws at Syracuse Salt Cats, 6 p.m.
    Athletes in Action (Rochester) at Hornell Dodgers, 7 p.m.
    MONDAY, JUNE 24
    NEW YORK COLLEGIATE BASEBALL LEAGUE
    Olean Oilers at Wellsville Nitros, 5 p.m.
    Oneonta Outlaws at Sherrill Silversmiths, 5 p.m.
    Athletes in Action (Rochester) at Hornell Dodgers, 7 p.m.
    Syracuse Jr. Chiefs at Geneva Twins, 7 p.m.
    TUESDAY, JUNE 25
    PERFECT GAME COLLEGIATE BASEBALL LEAGUE
    Albany Dutchmen at Utica Brewers, 7 p.m.
    Adirondack Trail Blazers at Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs, 7:05 p.m.
    Watertown Rams at Amsterdam Mohawks, 7:05 p.m.
    Cooperstown Hawkeyes at Glens Falls Golden Eagles, 7:05 p.m.
    Elmira Pioneers at Newark Pilots, 7:15 p.m.
    NEW YORK COLLEGIATE BASEBALL LEAGUE
    Athletes in Action (Rochester) at Wellsville Nitros, 5 p.m.
    Niagara Power at Olean Oilers, 5 p.m.
    Syracuse Salt Cats at Geneva Redwings, 7 p.m.
    Geneva Twins at Syracuse Jr. Chiefs, TBA
    WEDNESDAY, JUNE 26
    PERFECT GAME COLLEGIATE BASEBALL LEAGUE
    Amsterdam Mohawks at Cooperstown Hawkeyes, 5 p.m.
    Newark Pilots at Adirondack Trail Blazers, 7 p.m.
    Glens Falls Golden Eagles at Watertown Rams, 7 p.m.
    Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs at Albany Dutchmen, 7:05 p.m.
    Utica Brewers at Elmira Pioneers, 7:05 p.m.
    NEW YORK COLLEGIATE BASEBALL LEAGUE
    Athletes in Action (Rochester) at Wellsville Nitros, 5 p.m.
    Oneonta Outlaws at Sherrill Silversmiths, 5 p.m.
    Niagara Power at Olean Oilers, 5 p.m.
    Syracuse Salt Cats at Geneva Redwings, 7 p.m.
    THURSDAY, JUNE 27
    PERFECT GAME COLLEGIATE BASEBALL LEAGUE
    Watertown Rams at Cooperstown Hawkeyes, 5 p.m.
    Adirondack Trail Blazers at Albany Dutchmen, 7:05 p.m.
    Elmira Pioneers at Amsterdam Mohawks, 7:05 p.m.
    Utica Brewers at Glens Falls Golden Eagles, 7:05 p.m.
    Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs at Newark Pilots, 7:15 p.m.
    NEW YORK COLLEGIATE BASEBALL LEAGUE
    Page 11 of 17 - Geneva Twins at Syracuse Salt Cats, 5 p.m.
    Athletes in Action (Rochester) at Wellsville Nitros, 5 p.m.
    Hornell Dodgers at Geneva Redwings, 7 p.m.
    Olean Oilers at Niagara Power, 7 p.m.
    Sherrill Silversmiths at Oneonta Outlaws, 7 p.m.
    FRIDAY, JUNE 28
    PERFECT GAME COLLEGIATE BASEBALL LEAGUE
    Adirondack Trail Blazers at Watertown Rams, 7 p.m.
    Cooperstown Hawkeyes at Utica Brewers, 7 p.m.
    Glens Falls Golden Eagles at Amsterdam Mohawks, 7:05 p.m.
    Elmira Pioneers at Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs, 7:05 p.m.
    Albany Dutchmen at Newark Pilots, 7:15 p.m.
    NEW YORK COLLEGIATE BASEBALL LEAGUE
    Athletes in Action (Rochester) at Olean Oilers, 5 p.m.
    Geneva Twins at Syracuse Salt Cats, 6 p.m.
    Wellsville Nitros at Niagara Power, 7 p.m.
    Hornell Dodgers at Geneva Redwings, 7 p.m.
    Syracuse Jr. Chiefs at Oneonta Outlaws, 7 p.m.
    SATURDAY, JUNE 29
    PERFECT GAME COLLEGIATE BASEBALL LEAGUE
    Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs at Adirondack Trail Blazers, 7 p.m.
    Amsterdam Mohawks at Utica Brewers, 7 p.m.
    Newark Pilots at Watertown Rams, 7 p.m.
    Albany Dutchmen at Glens Falls Golden Eagles, 7:05 p.m.
    Cooperstown Hawkeyes at Elmira Pioneers, 7:05 p.m.
    NEW YORK COLLEGIATE BASEBALL LEAGUE
    Wellsville Nitros at Niagara Power, doubleheader, 4 p.m.
    Athletes in Action (Rochester) at Olean Oilers, 5 p.m.
    Syracuse Salt Cats at Geneva Twins, 7 p.m.
    Syracuse Jr. Chiefs at Oneonta Outlaws, 7 p.m.
    Geneva Redwings at Hornell Dodgers, 7 p.m.
    SUNDAY, JUNE 30
    PERFECT GAME COLLEGIATE BASEBALL LEAGUE
    Albany Dutchmen at Cooperstown Hawkeyes, 5 p.m.
    Amsterdam Mohawks at Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs, 5:05 p.m.
    Watertown Rams at Elmira Pioneers, 5:05 p.m.
    Adirondack Trail Blazers at Utica Brewers, 7 p.m.
    Newark Pilots at Glens Falls Golden Eagles, 7:05 p.m.
    NEW YORK COLLEGIATE BASEBALL LEAGUE
    Athletes in Action (Rochester) at Olean Oilers, 5 p.m.
    Syracuse Jr. Chiefs at Sherrill Silversmiths, 5 p.m.
    Syracuse Salt Cats at Geneva Twins, 5 p.m.
    Geneva Redwings at Hornell Dodgers, 7 p.m.
    MONDAY, JULY 1
    PERFECT GAME COLLEGIATE BASEBALL LEAGUE
    Elmira Pioneers at Cooperstown Hawkeyes, 5 p.m.
    Utica Brewers at Adirondack Trail Blazers, 7 p.m.
    Glens Falls Golden Eagles at Albany Dutchmen, 7:05 p.m.
    Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs at Amsterdam Mohawks, 7:05 p.m.
    Watertown Rams at Newark Pilots, 7:15 p.m.
    NEW YORK COLLEGIATE BASEBALL LEAGUE
    Sherrill Silversmiths at Syracuse Jr. Chiefs, doubleheader, 3 p.m.
    Page 12 of 17 - Niagara Power at Hornell Dodgers, doubleheader, 4 p.m.
    Geneva Redwings at Olean Oilers, 5 p.m.
    Oneonta Outlaws at Geneva Twins, 7 p.m.
    Wellsville Nitros at Athletes in Action (Rochester), 7 p.m.
    TUESDAY, JULY 2
    PERFECT GAME COLLEGIATE BASEBALL LEAGUE
    Adirondack Trail Blazers at Watertown Rams, 7 p.m.
    Cooperstown Hawkeyes at Albany Dutchmen, 7:05 p.m.
    Amsterdam Mohawks at Glens Falls Golden Eagles, 7:05 p.m.
    Newark Pilots at Elmira Pioneers, 7:05 p.m.
    Utica Brewers at Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs, 7:05 p.m.
    NEW YORK COLLEGIATE BASEBALL LEAGUE
    Hornell Dodgers at Wellsville Nitros, 5 p.m.
    Sherrill Silversmiths at Syracuse Salt Cats, 5 p.m.
    Niagara Power at Olean Oilers, 5 p.m.
    Geneva Twins at Oneonta Outlaws, 7 p.m.
    WEDNESDAY, JULY 3
    PERFECT GAME COLLEGIATE BASEBALL LEAGUE
    Elmira Pioneers at Cooperstown Hawkeyes, 5 p.m.
    Watertown Rams at Utica Brewers, 7 p.m.
    Adirondack Trail Blazers at Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs, 7:05 p.m.
    Glens Falls Golden Eagles at Amsterdam Mohawks, 7:05 p.m.
    Albany Dutchmen at Newark Pilots, 7:15 p.m.
    NEW YORK COLLEGIATE BASEBALL LEAGUE
    Sherrill Silversmiths at Syracuse Salt Cats, 5 p.m.
    Niagara Power at Olean Oilers, 5 p.m.
    Oneonta Outlaws at Geneva Twins, 7 p.m.
    Wellsville Nitros at Hornell Dodgers, 7 p.m.
    Geneva Redwings at Athletes in Action (Rochester), 7 p.m.
    THURSDAY, JULY 4
    PERFECT GAME COLLEGIATE BASEBALL LEAGUE
    Utica Brewers at Newark Pilots, 7:15 p.m.
    NEW YORK COLLEGIATE BASEBALL LEAGUE
    Geneva Twins at Oneonta Outlaws, 6 p.m.
    FRIDAY, JULY 5
    PERFECT GAME COLLEGIATE BASEBALL LEAGUE
    Glens Falls Golden Eagles at Adirondack Trail Blazers, 7 p.m.
    Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs at Watertown Rams, 7 p.m.
    Albany Dutchmen at Amsterdam Mohawks, 7:05 p.m.
    Cooperstown Hawkeyes at Elmira Pioneers, 7:05 p.m.
    NEW YORK COLLEGIATE BASEBALL LEAGUE
    Hornell Dodgers at Wellsville Nitros, 5 p.m.
    Syracuse Jr. Chiefs at Sherrill Silversmiths, 5 p.m.
    Oneonta Outlaws at Syracuse Salt Cats, 5 p.m.
    Olean Oilers at Niagara Power, 7 p.m.
    thletes in Action (Rochester) at Geneva Redwings, 7 p.m.
    SATURDAY, JULY 6
    PERFECT GAME COLLEGIATE BASEBALL LEAGUE
    Newark Pilots at Cooperstown Hawkeyes, 5 p.m.
    Adirondack Trail Blazers at Albany Dutchmen, 7:05 p.m.
    Amsterdam Mohawks at Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs, 7:05 p.m.
    Watertown Rams at Elmira Pioneers, 7:05 p.m.
    Utica Brewers at Glens Falls Golden Eagles, 7:05 p.m.
    Page 13 of 17 - NEW YORK COLLEGIATE BASEBALL LEAGUE
    Syracuse Jr. Chiefs at Hornell Dodgers, 3 p.m.
    Wellsville Nitros at Geneva Twins, doubleheader, 3 p.m.
    Sherrill Silversmiths at Olean Oilers, 5 p.m.
    Syracuse Salt Cats Oneonta Outlaws, 7 p.m.
    Geneva RedwingsAthletes in Action (Rochester), 7 p.m.
    SUNDAY, JULY 7
    PERFECT GAME COLLEGIATE BASEBALL LEAGUE
    Newark Pilots at Adirondack Trail Blazers, 3 p.m.
    Amsterdam Mohawks at Watertown Rams, 5 p.m.
    Elmira Pioneers at Cooperstown Hawkeyes, 5 p.m.
    Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs at Utica Brewers, 7 p.m.
    Albany Dutchmen at Glens Falls Golden Eagles, 7:05 p.m.
    NEW YORK COLLEGIATE BASEBALL LEAGUE
    Geneva Twins at Wellsville Nitros, doubleheader, 1 p.m.
    Syracuse Salt Cats at Oneonta Outlaws, 5 p.m.
    Athletes in Action (Rochester) at Geneva Redwings, 5 p.m.
    Olean Oilers at Sherrill Silversmiths, 5 p.m.
    TUESDAY, JULY 9
    PERFECT GAME COLLEGIATE BASEBALL LEAGUE
    Watertown Rams at Adirondack Trail Blazers, 7 p.m.
    Albany Dutchmen at Utica Brewers, 7 p.m.
    Cooperstown Hawkeyes at Amsterdam Mohawks, 7:05 p.m.
    Glens Falls Golden Eagles at Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs, 7:05 p.m.
    Elmira Pioneers at Newark Pilots, 7:15 p.m.
    WEDNESDAY, JULY 10
    PERFECT GAME COLLEGIATE BASEBALL LEAGUE
    Adirondack Trail Blazers at Cooperstown Hawkeyes, 5 p.m.
    Amsterdam Mohawks at Albany Dutchmen, 7:05 p.m.
    Glens Falls Golden Eagles at Elmira Pioneers, 7:05 p.m.
    Utica Brewers at Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs, 7:05 p.m.
    Watertown Rams at Newark Pilots, 7:15 p.m.
    NEW YORK COLLEGIATE BASEBALL LEAGUE
    Syracuse Jr. Chiefs at Sherrill Silversmiths, 5 p.m.
    Geneva Twins at Olean Oilers, 5 p.m.
    Geneva Redwings at Oneonta Outlaws, 7 p.m.
    Wellsville Nitros at Hornell Dodgers, 7 p.m.
    Niagara Power at Athletes in Action (Rochester), 7 p.m.
    THURSDAY, JULY 11
    PERFECT GAME COLLEGIATE BASEBALL LEAGUE
    Watertown Rams at Cooperstown Hawkeyes, 5 p.m.
    Utica Brewers at Adirondack Trail Blazers, 7 p.m.
    Albany Dutchmen at Amsterdam Mohawks, 7:05 p.m.
    Newark Pilots at Elmira Pioneers, 7:05 p.m.
    Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs at Glens Falls Golden Eagles, 7:05 p.m.
    NEW YORK COLLEGIATE BASEBALL LEAGUE
    Geneva Redwings at Syracuse Salt Cats, 5 p.m.
    Olean Oilers at Geneva Twins, doubleheader, 5 p.m.
    Athletes in Action (Rochester) at Oneonta Outlaws, 7 p.m.
    Wellsville Nitros at Hornell Dodgers, 7 p.m.
    FRIDAY, JULY 12
    PERFECT GAME COLLEGIATE BASEBALL LEAGUE
    Page 14 of 17 - Amsterdam Mohawks at Adirondack Trail Blazers, 7 p.m.
    Watertown Rams at Utica Brewers, 7 p.m.
    Glens Falls Golden Eagles at Albany Dutchmen, 7:05 p.m.
    Cooperstown Hawkeyes at Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs, 7:05 p.m.
    Elmira Pioneers at Newark Pilots, 7:15 p.m.
    NEW YORK COLLEGIATE BASEBALL LEAGUE
    Syracuse Jr. Chiefs at Syracuse Salt Cats, 5 p.m.
    Hornell Dodgers at Wellsville Nitros, 5 p.m.
    Oneonta Outlaws at Niagara Power, 7 p.m.
    Geneva Redwings at Geneva Twins, 7 p.m.
    Sherrill Silversmiths at Athletes in Action (Rochester), 7 p.m.
    SATURDAY, JULY 13
    PERFECT GAME COLLEGIATE BASEBALL LEAGUE
    Glens Falls Golden Eagles at Cooperstown Hawkeyes, 5 p.m.
    Newark Pilots at Adirondack Trail Blazers, 7 p.m.
    Amsterdam Mohawks at Utica Brewers, 7 p.m.
    Watertown Rams at Albany Dutchmen, 7:05 p.m.
    Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs at Elmira Pioneers, 7:05 p.m.
    NEW YORK COLLEGIATE BASEBALL LEAGUE
    Syracuse Jr. Chiefs at Syracuse Salt Cats, 3 p.m.
    Hornell Dodgers at Olean Oilers, 5 p.m.
    Athletes in Action (Rochester) at Sherrill Silversmiths, 5 p.m.
    Niagara Power at Oneonta Outlaws, 7 p.m.
    Geneva Redwings at Geneva Twins, 7 p.m.
    SUNDAY, JULY 14
    PERFECT GAME COLLEGIATE BASEBALL LEAGUE
    Albany Dutchmen at Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs, 5:05 p.m.
    Utica Brewers at Elmira Pioneers, 5:05 p.m.
    Cooperstown Hawkeyes at Amsterdam Mohawks, 7:05 p.m.
    Watertown Rams at Glens Falls Golden Eagles, 7:05 p.m.
    Adirondack Trail Blazers at Newark Pilots, 7:15 p.m.
    NEW YORK COLLEGIATE BASEBALL LEAGUE
    Geneva Redwings at Wellsville Nitros, doubleheader, 1 p.m.
    Sherrill Silversmiths at Syracuse Salt Cats, a p.m.
    Geneva Twins at Athletes in Action (Rochester), 7 p.m.
    Olean Oilers at Hornell Dodgers, 7 p.m.
    Oneonta Outlaws at Syracuse Jr. Chiefs, TBA
    MONDAY, JULY 15
    NEW YORK COLLEGIATE BASEBALL LEAGUE
    Syracuse Salt Cats at Sherrill Silversmiths, 5 p.m.
    Niagara Power at Athletes in Action (Rochester), 7 p.m.
    Oneonta Outlaws at Syracuse Jr. Chiefs, TBA
    TUESDAY, JULY 16
    PERFECT GAME COLLEGIATE BASEBALL LEAGUE
    Adirondack Trail Blazers at Watertown Rams, 7 p.m.
    Glens Falls Golden Eagles at Utica Brewers, 7 p.m.
    Elmira Pioneers at Albany Dutchmen, 7:05 p.m.
    Amsterdam Mohawks at Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs, 7:05 p.m.
    Cooperstown Hawkeyes at Newark Pilots, 7:15 p.m.
    NEW YORK COLLEGIATE BASEBALL LEAGUE
    Geneva Redwings at Syracuse Jr. Chiefs, doubleheader, 3 p.m.
    Page 15 of 17 - Hornell Dodgers at Olean Oilers, 5 p.m.
    Athletes in Action (Rochester) at Niagara Power, 7 p.m.
    Geneva Twins at Oneonta Outlaws, 7 p.m.
    WEDNESDAY, JULY 17
    PERFECT GAME COLLEGIATE BASEBALL LEAGUE
    Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs at Cooperstown Hawkeyes, 5 p.m.
    Albany Dutchmen at Adirondack Trail Blazers, 7 p.m.
    Utica Brewers at Watertown Rams, 7 p.m.
    Glens Falls Golden Eagles at Amsterdam Mohawks, 7:05 p.m.
    Newark Pilots at Elmira Pioneers, 7:05 p.m.
    NEW YORK COLLEGIATE BASEBALL LEAGUE
    Syracuse Salt Cats at Geneva Twins, 2 p.m.
    Oneonta Outlaws at Sherrill Silversmiths, 5 p.m.
    Syracuse Jr. Chiefs at Geneva Redwings, 7 p.m.
    Wellsville Nitros at Hornell Dodgers, 7 p.m.
    Olean Oilers at Niagara Power, 7 p.m.
    THURSDAY, JULY 18
    PERFECT GAME COLLEGIATE BASEBALL LEAGUE
    Glens Falls Golden Eagle at Cooperstown Hawkeyes, 5 p.m.
    NEW YORK COLLEGIATE BASEBALL LEAGUE
    Oneonta Outlaws at Sherrill Silversmiths, 5 p.m.
    Hornell Dodgers at Wellsville Nitros, 5 p.m.
    Syracuse Salt Cats at Athletes in Action (Rochester), 7 p.m.
    Syracuse Jr. Chiefs at Geneva Redwings, 7 p.m.
    Olean Oilers at Niagara Power, 7 p.m.
    FRIDAY, JULY 19
    PERFECT GAME COLLEGIATE BASEBALL LEAGUE
    Albany Dutchmen at Cooperstown Hawkeyes, 5 p.m.
    Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs at Utica Brewers, 7 p.m.
    Watertown Rams at Amsterdam Mohawks, 7:05 p.m.
    Elmira Pioneers at Glens Falls Golden Eagles, 7:05 p.m.
    Adirondack Trail Blazers at Newark Pilots, 7:15 p.m.
    NEW YORK COLLEGIATE BASEBALL LEAGUE
    Athletes in Action (Rochester) at Syracuse Salt Cats, 5 p.m.
    Wellsville Nitros at Olean Oilers, 5 p.m.
    Hornell Dodgers at Niagara Power, 7 p.m.
    Sherrill Silversmiths at Oneonta Outlaws, 7 p.m.
    Geneva Twins at Geneva Redwings, 7 p.m.
    SATURDAY, JULY 20
    PERFECT GAME COLLEGIATE BASEBALL LEAGUE
    Elmira Pioneers at Adirondack Trail Blazers, 7 p.m.
    Cooperstown Hawkeyes at Watertown Rams, 7 p.m.
    Amsterdam Mohawks at Albany Dutchmen, 7:05 p.m.
    Utica Brewers at Glens Falls Golden Eagles, 7:05 p.m.
    Newark Pilots at Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs, 7:05 p.m.
    NEW YORK COLLEGIATE BASEBALL LEAGUE
    Hornell Dodgers at Niagara Power, doubleheader, 4 p.m.
    Athletes in Action (Rochester) at Syracuse Salt Cats, 6 p.m.
    Geneva Twins at Geneva Redwings, 7 p.m.
    Sherrill Silversmiths at Oneonta Outlaws, 7 p.m.
    SUNDAY, JULY 21
    PERFECT GAME COLLEGIATE BASEBALL LEAGUE
    Page 16 of 17 - Amsterdam Mohawks at Adirondack Trail Blazers, 3 p.m.
    Newark Pilots at Watertown Rams, 5 p.m.
    Glens Falls Golden Eagles at Albany Dutchmen, 5:05 p.m.
    Cooperstown Hawkeyes at Elmira Pioneers, 5:05 p.m.
    Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs at Utica Brewers, 7 p.m.
    NEW YORK COLLEGIATE BASEBALL LEAGUE
    Wellsville Nitros at Olean Oilers, 5 p.m.
    Geneva Twins at Geneva Redwings, 5 p.m.
    Syracuse Salt Cats at Athletes in Action (Rochester), 7 p.m.
    Niagara Power Hornell Dodgers, 7 p.m.
    Sherrill Silversmiths Syracuse Jr. Chiefs, TBA
    MONDAY, JULY 22
    PERFECT GAME COLLEGIATE BASEBALL LEAGUE
    Newark Pilots at Cooperstown Hawkeyes, 5 p.m.
    Albany Dutchmen at Amsterdam Mohawks, 7:05 p.m.
    Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs at Glens Falls Golden Eagles, 7:05 p.m.
    TUESDAY, JULY 23
    PERFECT GAME COLLEGIATE BASEBALL LEAGUE
    Adirondack Trail Blazers at Utica Brewers, 7 p.m.
    Elmira Pioneers at Watertown Rams, 7 p.m.
    THURSDAY, JULY 25
    PERFECT GAME COLLEGIATE BASEBALL LEAGUE
    Watertown Rams at Adirondack Trail Blazers, 7 p.m.
    Utica Brewers at Albany Dutchmen, 7:05 p.m.
    Amsterdam Mohawks at Elmira Pioneers, 7:05 p.m.
    Cooperstown Hawkeyes at Glens Falls Golden Eagles, 7:05 p.m.
    Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs at Newark Pilots, 7:15 p.m.
    FRIDAY, JULY 26
    PERFECT GAME COLLEGIATE BASEBALL LEAGUE
    Newark Pilots at Watertown Rams, 7 p.m.
    Adirondack Trail Blazers at Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs, 7:05 p.m.
    Albany Dutchmen at Elmira Pioneers, 7:05 p.m.
    Utica Brewers at Amsterdam Mohawks, 7:05 p.m.
    SATURDAY, JULY 27
    PERFECT GAME COLLEGIATE BASEBALL LEAGUE
    Cooperstown Hawkeyes at Adirondack Trail Blazers, 7 p.m.
    Watertown Rams at Utica Brewers, 7 p.m.
    Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs at Albany Dutchmen, 7:05 p.m.
    Amsterdam Mohawks at Glens Falls Golden Eagles, 7:05 p.m.
    Elmira Pioneers at Newark Pilots, 7:15 p.m.
    SUNDAY, JULY 28
    PERFECT GAME COLLEGIATE BASEBALL LEAGUE
    Elmira Pioneers at Utica Brewers, 7 p.m.
    MONDAY, JULY 29
    PERFECT GAME COLLEGIATE BASEBALL LEAGUE
    Watertown Rams at Adirondack Trail Blazers, 7 p.m.
    Cooperstown Hawkeyes at Albany Dutchmen, 7:05 p.m.
    Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs at Amsterdam Mohawks, 7:05 p.m.
    Glens Falls Golden Eagles at Newark Pilots, 7:15 p.m.
    TUESDAY, JULY 30
    PERFECT GAME COLLEGIATE BASEBALL LEAGUE
    Albany Dutchmen at Watertown Rams, 7 p.m.
    Newark Pilots at Utica Brewers, 7 p.m.
    Adirondack Trail Blazers at Amsterdam Mohawks, 7:05 p.m.
    Page 17 of 17 - Cooperstown Hawkeyes at Glens Falls Golden Eagles, 7:05 p.m.
    Elmira Pioneers at Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs, 7:05 p.m.
    WEDNESDAY, JULY 31
    PERFECT GAME COLLEGIATE BASEBALL LEAGUE
    Amsterdam Mohawks at Cooperstown Hawkeyes, 5 p.m.
    Utica Brewers at Watertown Rams, 7 p.m.
    Adirondack Trail Blazers at Elmira Pioneers, 7:05 p.m.
    Albany Dutchmen at Glens Falls Golden Eagles, 7:05 p.m.
    Newark Pilots at Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs, 7:05 p.m.

      calendar